Buy penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic - 180m2 - ID: 79910 | DOMINICANA-PROPERTY.COM
Catalog

Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910

Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 1
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 2
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 3
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 4
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 5
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 6
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 7
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 8
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 9
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 10
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 11
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 12
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 13
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 14
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 15
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 16
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 17
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 18
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 19
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 20
Penthouse in Cabarete, Dominican Republic, 180m2 - Ref: 79910 photo 21
Photo

Get a loan for renovation from 3.5%

Real estate with discounts up to -35%
Category:
Penthouse
City:
Location:
first line of the sea
Rooms count:
3
Floor:
3
Storeys:
3
Total area:
180 м2
Bedrooms count:
3
Bathrooms count:
3
Window view:
to the sea/ocean/bay
From sea:
60 м
Protected area

This penthouse on Kite Beach offers accommodation with a private pool and access to a terrace.

The air-conditioned apartment features 3 separate bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and 3 bathrooms. It includes a flat-screen TV. You’ll have the entire place to yourself!

Bedrooms:

  • Bedroom 1: 1 extra-large double bed
  • Bedroom 2: 1 extra-large double bed
  • Bedroom 3: 1 double bed

• Cribs available upon request

Don’t miss the chance to own this unique penthouse on beautiful Kite Beach! Contact us for more information.

Price on request
Ref: 79910
1/51

Ask the seller

Is bargaining appropriate?
Ready for installments?
When can I watch it?

It can be interesting for You

Land in Las Terrenas, Dominican Republic for 790 000$ (ID:80378)
2
790 000$
  • 2 272m2
60m
Oceanfront Land for Sale in Coson Beach, Las Terrenas Oceanfront land for sale in Coson Beach offering direct beachfront access in one of the most exclusive areas of Las Terrenas. • Direct oceanfront location • Flat and buildable...
Las-terrenas
Villa in Sosua, Dominican Republic for 470 000$ (ID:80254)
14
470 000$
  • 218m2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
3 Bedroom Villa in Sosua — House in Sosua, Dominican Republic Fully furnished Lotus Villa with 3 bedrooms and a private swimming pool is for sale. Ideal for earning income from renting or living a comfortable life without fuss. Key...
Sosua
Apartments in Samana, Dominican Republic for 265 000$ (ID:80239)
16
265 000$
  • 129m2
  • 2
  • 2
100m
Apartments for Sale in Vista Mare, Las Galeras Your private paradise by the sea in the Dominican Republic. Prices starting from $265,000 Looking for a property with ocean views in a peaceful and secure location? Vista Mare is a premium gated...
Samana
Villa in Sosua, Dominican Republic for 238 000$ (ID:80017)
10
238 000$
  • 123m2
  • 1
  • 2
For Sale: Villa in Sosúa, Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic Location: Sosúa – A Gem on the Dominican Republic's North Coast The property is located in the resort town of Sosúa, in the Puerto Plata province on the...
Sosua
Land in Sosua, Dominican Republic for 237 500$ (ID:79908)
5
237 500$
  • 4 031m2
Discover your dream property with stunning ocean views in the desirable La Mulata 2 area of Sosua! We have prime lots available for sale at competitive prices: Price: $59 USD/m² and $69 USD/m² Key Features:...
Sosua
Land in Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic for 405 000$ (ID:79534)
3
405 000$
  • 4 000m2
600m
The lot area is 4000 m2. Located near the infrastructure of the Confresi, hotels, shops, casinos, etc. The plot for sale in Kofresi is ready for residential purposes, land plots for sale in Kofresi can be a very good choice. Excellent investment...
Puerto Plata
Villa in Cabarete, Dominican Republic for 2 200 000$ (ID:37711)
10
2 200 000$
  • 1 300m2
  • 3
  • 13
  • 12
20m
This oceanfront property in Cabarete is a true paradise for those who seek privacy in a luxurious atmosphere. Ideally located between Cabarete and Sosua, it is located in a gated and guarded complex consisting of only 18 facilities. It offers...
Cabarete
Villa in Samana, Dominican Republic for 1 100 000$ (ID:48209)
22
1 100 000$
  • 450m2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 5
100m
This luxury villa in Adobe offers stunning ocean and mountain views. The house has four spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom and panoramic views of the pool and the sea. The spacious living area and modern kitchen create a comfortable...
Samana